Fighter History
- W
Adam Kownacki*
Sat, Mar 07
Decision TKOLocation Barclays Center, Brooklyn - W
Mateus Roberto Osorio
Sat, Nov 30
Decision TKOLocation Vaba Lava, Narva - L
Gerald Washington*
Sat, Jul 13
Decision KOLocation Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis - W
Erkan Teper
Sat, Sep 29
Decision KOLocation Ritter-Sport-Stadion, Waldenbuch - W
Yury Bykhautsou
Sat, Aug 11
Decision UDLocation Operastage, Olavinlinna, Savonlinna - W
Yury Bykhautsou
Sat, Mar 17
Decision SDLocation Rakvere Spordikeskus, Rakvere - L
Dillian Whyte
Sat, Oct 28
Decision UDLocation Principality Stadium, Cardiff - W
Evgeny Orlov
Sat, Jun 17
Decision RTDLocation Kalev, Tallinn - W
Gonzalo Omar Basile
Sat, Dec 17
Decision TKOLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Konstantin Airich
Sat, Sep 10
Decision KOLocation Baltic Hall, Mariehamn - L
Johann Duhaupas
Sat, Apr 02
Decision KOLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Franz Rill
Sat, Dec 19
Decision UDLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Beka Lobjanidze
Sat, Jun 13
Decision KOLocation Vaasa Areena, Vaasa - W
Andras Csomor
Sat, Mar 21
Decision TKOLocation Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn - W
Michael Sprott
Sat, Mar 23
Decision UDLocation GETEC Arena, Magdeburg - W
Sherman Williams
Sat, Nov 10
Decision UDLocation Ice Hall, Helsinki - W
Dereck Chisora
Sat, Dec 03
Decision SDLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Siarhei Liakhovich
Sat, Aug 27
Decision TKOLocation Messehalle, Erfurt - W
Samuel Peter
Sat, Apr 02
Decision KOLocation Gerry Weber Stadium, Halle - W
Attila Levin
Sat, Nov 27
Decision TKOLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Gregory Tony
Sat, Aug 21
Decision TKOLocation Messehalle, Erfurt - W
Gbenga Oluokun
Fri, Mar 26
Decision UDLocation Toolon Kisahalli, Helsinki - W
Lamon Brewster
Sat, Jan 30
Decision TKOLocation Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg - W
Taras Bidenko
Sat, Nov 07
Decision RTDLocation Arena Nürnberger Versicherung, Nuremberg (Nürnberg) - W
Serdar Uysal
Sat, Aug 29
Decision KOLocation Gerry Weber Stadium, Halle - W
Scott Gammer
Sat, May 30
Decision KOLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Ozcan Cetinkaya
Sat, May 09
Decision TKOLocation Jako-Arena, Bamberg - W
Enrico Garmendia
Sat, Feb 28
Decision TKOLocation Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg - W
Remigijus Ziausys
Fri, Nov 28
Decision UDLocation Hartwall Arena, Helsinki - W
Nikola Vujasinovic
Sat, Nov 08
Decision UDLocation Jako-Arena, Bamberg - W
Engin Solmaz
Fri, Sep 05
Decision UDLocation Nojesfabriken, Karlstad - W
David Vicena
Sat, Jun 07
Decision UDLocation Mellringehallen, Orebro - W
Gene Pukall
Sat, May 17
Decision TKOLocation Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth